Quique Neira



Quique Neira

Rating
Active
2003
Born
April 11, 1973
Location
Santiago, Chile
A.K.A.
Gondwana
Genres
Alternative
Biography
Quique Neira is a Chilean reggae roots singer.
Social
Quique Neira on Facebook
Quique Neira on Twitter

Top Songs by Quique Neira


Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Alma

Alma

Quique Neira March 23, 2017

20 Tracks

Jah Dub

Jah Dub

Quique Neira August 19, 2016

9 Tracks

Jah Rock

Jah Rock

Quique Neira September 11, 2015

12 Tracks

Un Amor

Un Amor

Quique Neira April 19, 2011

3 Tracks

Tus Huellas

Tus Huellas

Quique Neira May 1, 2009

1 Tracks

Eleven

Eleven

Quique Neira October 5, 2004

14 Tracks

Cosas buenas

Cosas buenas

Quique Neira April 30, 1997

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Pablo Molina

Latest Tweet by Quique Neira