Ransom



Ransom

Rating
Active
2000 to 2010
Born
September 9, 1980 in Brooklyn
Location
British Columbia, Canada
A.K.A.
US rapper

Top Songs by Ransom


This Is Family

by Ransom, Red Café, Fabolous, Freck The Billionaire, Joe Budden, Paul Cain & J.Armz

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


1%

1%

Ransom November 10, 2017

8 Tracks

Greatest Rapper Alive

Greatest Rapper Alive

Ransom February 13, 2017

12 Tracks

Ransom 2016

Ransom 2016

Ransom November 18, 2016

8 Tracks

History Of Violence

History Of Violence

Ransom March 13, 2016

12 Tracks

Soul Killa

Soul Killa

Ransom October 23, 2015

11 Tracks

Pain & Glory ''the Album

Pain & Glory ''the Album"

Ransom October 28, 2014

18 Tracks

The Proposal

The Proposal

Ransom November 5, 2013

12 Tracks

Street Cinema

Street Cinema

Ransom April 29, 2008

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists