Richie Rich



Richie Rich

Rating
Active
1986
Born
March 1, 1968 in Oakland
Location
Oakland, California, United States
A.K.A.
415 member & Death Row rapper Richard Serrell
Biography
Richard Serrell, better known by his stage name Richie Rich, is a rapper from Oakland, California. He currently runs his own record label, Ten-Six Records.

Top Songs by Richie Rich


Do G's Get To Go To Heaven?

by Richie Rich, Ephraim Galloway & Bo Roc

It's On

by Richie Rich (Feat. E-40)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Black Hoody Family, Vol. 1

Black Hoody Family, Vol. 1

Richie Rich August 31, 2018

12 Tracks

Fed Case

Fed Case

Richie Rich December 15, 2017

10 Tracks

YOUNG P

YOUNG P

Richie Rich November 23, 2015

11 Tracks

Nsoroma

Nsoroma

Richie Rich August 12, 2015

13 Tracks

Town Bidness Volume 2

Town Bidness Volume 2

Richie Rich August 16, 2011

14 Tracks

The Game

The Game

Richie Rich July 5, 2011

16 Tracks

Town Bidness

Town Bidness

Richie Rich February 2, 2010

13 Tracks

Grabs, Snatches & Takes

Grabs, Snatches & Takes

Richie Rich September 21, 2004

11 Tracks

Nixon Pryor Roundtree

Nixon Pryor Roundtree

Richie Rich July 30, 2002

13 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists