Romeo



Romeo

Rating
Active
2001
Born
October 23, 1980 in London
Location
New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
A.K.A.
UK rapper, member of So Solid Crew
Genres
Soundtrack
Biography
.
Social
Romeo on Twitter

Top Songs by Romeo


Too Long

by Romeo & Lil' Romeo

2 Way

by Master P, Romeo & Lil' Romeo

Richie Rich

by Romeo & Lil' Romeo

Still Be There

by Romeo & Lil' Romeo

Clap Your Hands

by Romeo & Lil' Romeo

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The End EP

The End EP

Romeo May 5, 2014

6 Tracks

Solid Love

Solid Love

Romeo November 11, 2002

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


3T

Latest Tweet by Romeo