Ruddy Thomas



Ruddy Thomas

Rating
Active
1980 to 2010
Born
July 12, 1951
Died
June 10, 2006
Location
Jamaica
A.K.A.
Jamaican reggae singer, musician, and recording engineer

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The Song Bird of Reggae - First Time Around

The Song Bird of Reggae - First Time Around

Ruddy Thomas June 20, 2014

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists