Sandy



Sandy

Rating
Born
January 28, 1983 in Campinas
A.K.A.
Brazilian singer
Genres
Metal
Social
Sandy on Facebook
Sandy on Twitter

Top Songs by Sandy


Ciranda da Bailarina

by Sandy & Orquestra Filarmônica de Paraisópolis

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Nós VOZ eles

Nós VOZ eles

Sandy November 23, 2018

8 Tracks

Sim

Sim

Sandy January 1, 2013

10 Tracks

Manuscrito (ao vivo)

Manuscrito (ao vivo)

Sandy January 1, 2011

14 Tracks

Manuscrito

Manuscrito

Sandy January 1, 2010

13 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Sandy