Smokepurpp



Smokepurpp

Rating
Born
May 15, 1997 in Chicago
A.K.A.
US rapper
Social
Smokepurpp on Facebook
Smokepurpp on Twitter

Top Songs by Smokepurpp


123

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz

Big Dope

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz

Do Not Disturb

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz (Feat. Lil Yachty & Offset)

Pockets

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz

Good Habits

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz

Mayo

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz

Pray

by Smokepurpp & Murda Beatz (Feat. A$AP Ferg)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Lost Planet

Lost Planet

Smokepurpp April 19, 2019

8 Tracks

Bless Yo Trap

Bless Yo Trap

Murda Beatz April 13, 2018

10 Tracks

Deadstar

Deadstar

Smokepurpp September 29, 2017

18 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Smokepurpp