Sublime



Sublime

Rating
Active
1988 to 1996
Born
November 30, -0001 in Long Beach
Died
May 25, 1996
Location
Long Beach, California, United States
A.K.A.
ska punk
Genres
Dance
Social
Sublime on Facebook

Thoughts on Songs with Sublime

Top Songs by Sublime



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Acoustic: Bradley Nowell & Friends

Acoustic: Bradley Nowell & Friends

Sublime June 24, 2016

15 Tracks

Stand by Your Van

Stand by Your Van

Sublime June 24, 2016

16 Tracks

Jah Won't Pay the Bills

Jah Won't Pay the Bills

Sublime June 24, 2016

10 Tracks

3 Ring Circus - Live At The Palace

3 Ring Circus - Live At The Palace

Sublime June 1, 2013

27 Tracks

Robbin' the Hood

Robbin' the Hood

Sublime July 31, 2012

22 Tracks

Icon

Icon

Sublime April 5, 2011

12 Tracks

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

Sublime January 1, 2010

11 Tracks

The Best Of Sublime - Green Series

The Best Of Sublime - Green Series

Sublime April 29, 2008

16 Tracks

Everything Under the Sun

Everything Under the Sun

Sublime November 14, 2006

69 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


311