Syd



Syd

Rating
Active
2002
Born
May 29, 1982 in Burlington
Location
Burlington, Vermont, United States
A.K.A.
US singer/songwriter/drummer Erin Sidney
Genres
Reggae

Top Songs by Syd


BLOW MY LOAD

by Tyler, the Creator, Wanya Morris, DâM-FunK, Austin Feinstein & Syd

Baby

by Syd

Know

by Syd

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Fault Lines

Fault Lines

Syd September 17, 2008

10 Tracks

Week Days, Weak Knees

Week Days, Weak Knees

Syd September 17, 2008

10 Tracks

The Way We Found It

The Way We Found It

Syd August 1, 2008

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


SZA