Tamia



Tamia

Rating
Active
1995
Born
May 9, 1976 in Windsor
Location
Windsor, Canada
A.K.A.
Canadian R&B and soul singer
Biography
Tamia Washington-Hill (born May 9, 1975 in Windsor, Ontario) is ...
Social
Tamia on Twitter

Top Songs by Tamia



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Love Life

Love Life

Tamia June 9, 2015

11 Tracks

Beautiful Surprise

Beautiful Surprise

Tamia August 28, 2012

11 Tracks

Officially Missing You

Officially Missing You

Tamia September 30, 2010

1 Tracks

Between Friends

Between Friends

Tamia May 12, 2006

11 Tracks

More

More

Tamia April 6, 2004

14 Tracks

Stranger in My House

Stranger in My House

Tamia March 27, 2001

1 Tracks

A Nu Day

A Nu Day

Tamia October 24, 2000

12 Tracks

Tamia

Tamia

Tamia April 25, 1998

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Tamia