Tempo



Tempo

Rating
Active
1989
Born
September 25, 1979
Location
Ponce, Ponce, Puerto Rico
A.K.A.
Puerto Rican rapper
Biography
David Sánchez Badillo (born September 25, 1977), better known as Tempo, is a Puerto Rican rapper and songwriter.

Top Songs by Tempo


Ella Y Yo

by Farruko, Pepe Quintana, Almighty, Bryant Myers, Tempo & Anuel Aa

Heavy Heavy

by Wisin (Feat. Tempo)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Back To The Game

Back To The Game

Tempo September 25, 2018

16 Tracks

Pran nan cho

Pran nan cho

Tempo January 22, 2016

12 Tracks

Free Music

Free Music

Tempo December 24, 2013

14 Tracks

Free Tempo

Free Tempo

Tempo June 30, 2009

17 Tracks

Éxitos

Éxitos

Tempo January 29, 2002

17 Tracks

Tempo Éxitos

Tempo Éxitos

Tempo January 29, 2002

17 Tracks

Tempo Unplugged

Tempo Unplugged

Tempo May 1, 2001

14 Tracks

New Game

New Game

Tempo April 1, 2000

12 Tracks

Game Over

Game Over

Tempo March 1, 1999

11 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists