Tinashe



Tinashe

Rating
Active
2010
Born
February 6, 1993 in Lexington
Location
London, United Kingdom
A.K.A.
Tinashe Jorgenson Kachingwe
Social
Tinashe on Facebook
Tinashe on Twitter

Thoughts on Songs with Tinashe

Top Songs by Tinashe



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Joyride (Japan Version)

Joyride (Japan Version)

Tinashe April 25, 2018

17 Tracks

Joyride

Joyride

Tinashe April 13, 2018

13 Tracks

Nightride

Nightride

Tinashe November 4, 2016

15 Tracks

Aquarius

Aquarius

Tinashe September 30, 2014

18 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Tinashe