Tocadisco



Tocadisco

Rating
Active
1996
Location
Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
A.K.A.
German techno producer Roman Böer
Biography
DJ Tocadisco (born 9 June 1974 in Berlin) is a German DJ and producer.
Social
Tocadisco on Facebook

Top Songs by Tocadisco


Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


IV

IV

Tocadisco May 1, 2016

13 Tracks

My Man

My Man

Tocadisco August 11, 2014

6 Tracks

Raveline Mix Session by Tocadisco

Raveline Mix Session by Tocadisco

Tocadisco August 31, 2012

13 Tracks

FR3E

FR3E

Tocadisco January 9, 2012

9 Tracks

The Collection - Taken from Superstar (Part 1)

The Collection - Taken from Superstar (Part 1)

Tocadisco December 2, 2011

55 Tracks

The Collection - Taken from Superstar (Part 2)

The Collection - Taken from Superstar (Part 2)

Tocadisco December 2, 2011

31 Tracks

Better Run

Better Run

Tocadisco May 10, 2010

9 Tracks

Solo - Taken From Superstar Recordings

Solo - Taken From Superstar Recordings

Tocadisco November 23, 2009

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists