Tony D



Tony D

Rating
Active
1980 to 2000
Born
February 19, 1983
Location
Ontario, Canada
A.K.A.
German rapper
Biography
Muhamed Ayad (born 19 February 1983) better known under stage name Tony D or Tony Damager, is a German rapper of Lebanese descent. He was signed to Aggro Berlin, but later changed to Sektenmuzik.

Top Songs by Tony D


Ficken

by Kitty Kat, Tony D & Sido

Diese Stimme

by Tony D, Kitty Kat & Fler (Feat. MC Basstard)

Beweg Dein A***h

by Kitty Kat, Scooter, Tony D & Sido

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The Tone & Smyth Show

The Tone & Smyth Show

Tony D October 25, 2016

17 Tracks

Music from My Heart

Music from My Heart

Tony D February 14, 2016

13 Tracks

Pink House (Deep Tunes)

Pink House (Deep Tunes)

Tony D December 4, 2015

8 Tracks

Totalschaden X

Totalschaden X

Tony D June 25, 2014

20 Tracks

Für Die Gegnaz

Für Die Gegnaz

Tony D March 1, 2014

15 Tracks

Beats from the Golden Era

Beats from the Golden Era

Tony D November 20, 2012

18 Tracks

Eastside:com, Vol. 1

Eastside:com, Vol. 1

Tony D March 13, 2012

17 Tracks

Da Superior

Da Superior

Tony D January 1, 2011

15 Tracks

Pound for Pound

Pound for Pound

Tony D June 16, 2009

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists