Toya



Toya

Rating
Active
2001 to 2006
Born
November 30, -0001
Location
Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
A.K.A.
US pop/R&B singer
Biography
LaToya "Toya" Martin (born LaToya Lacole Rodriguez; July 22, 1983), better known by her stage name, Toya, is an American R&B singer from St. Louis, Missouri, best known for her 2001 song, "I Do!!", which reached number 16 on the U.S. Billboard Hot 100.
Social
Toya on Twitter

Top Songs by Toya


Think

by

Fiasco

by (Feat. )

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Julepule

Julepule

Toya November 30, 2016

1 Tracks

Nankofou

Nankofou

Toya June 11, 2013

18 Tracks

Toya og Tøs

Toya og Tøs

Toya April 12, 2009

12 Tracks

My Way

My Way

Toya February 27, 2006

12 Tracks

The Turning Point

The Turning Point

Toya September 27, 2004

13 Tracks

When God Calls

When God Calls

Toya April 7, 2004

13 Tracks

My Songs

My Songs

Toya March 27, 2004

15 Tracks

Toya

Toya

Toya July 9, 2001

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Toya