Tujamo



Tujamo

Rating
Active
2010
Location
Detmold, Germany
A.K.A.
German electro-house music producer
Biography
Matthias Richter (born 18 January 1988 in Detmold, Germany) is a German electro house music producer, who along with Plastik Funk and Sneakbo released the single "Dr. Who!", which peaked at number 21 on the UK Singles Chart. He also had a hit with Steve Aoki and Chris Lake, "Boneless", which charted at #49 on the German Singles Chart and #42 on the Austrian Singles Chart.
Social
Tujamo on Facebook
Tujamo on Twitter

Top Songs by Tujamo


One On One

by Tujamo (Feat. SORANA)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


DR. Who! (Remixes)

DR. Who! (Remixes)

Tujamo March 28, 2014

12 Tracks

Dr. Who! (feat. Sneakbo) [Remixes]

Dr. Who! (feat. Sneakbo) [Remixes]

Tujamo March 28, 2014

12 Tracks

Dr. Who!

Dr. Who!

Tujamo March 28, 2014

12 Tracks

Showcase (Artist Collection)

Showcase (Artist Collection)

Tujamo September 20, 2012

8 Tracks

There It Is

There It Is

Tujamo October 4, 2010

6 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


TJR

Latest Tweet by Tujamo