Vado



Vado

Rating
Active
2008
Born
March 13, 1985 in Manhattan
Location
Harlem, United States
A.K.A.
rapper
Genres
R&B/Soul
Biography
.

Top Songs by Vado


Hey Muma

by Skitzo Frenyc, Vado & Cam’ron

Back To The Bars

by Locksmith, Mysonne, Joell Ortiz, Joseph Sikora, Vado, Jon Connor, Nino Man, DJ Kay Slay & Fred Da Godson

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


V-Day 3

V-Day 3

Vado February 24, 2019

8 Tracks

Sinatra 3

Sinatra 3

Vado July 9, 2018

7 Tracks

V Day II

V Day II

Vado March 6, 2015

8 Tracks

Slime Flu 4

Slime Flu 4

Vado May 8, 2014

11 Tracks

Slime Flu 2

Slime Flu 2

Vado November 25, 2011

18 Tracks

Gunz n' Butta

Gunz n' Butta

Cam’ron November 30, 2010

16 Tracks

Slime Flu

Slime Flu

Vado October 12, 2010

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists