Walter Bishop, Jr.




Rating
Active
1940 to 2000
Born
April 10, 1927 in New York
Died
January 24, 1998
Location
New York, New York, United States
A.K.A.
american jazz pianist

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Ron Jefferson