Yukmouth



Yukmouth

Rating
Active
1994
Born
October 18, 1974 in Oakland
Location
, California, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper
Biography
Jerold Dwight Ellis III (born October 18, 1974), better known by his stage name Yukmouth, is an American rapper from East Oakland, Oakland, California. He is the founder of The Regime, Smoke-A-Lot Records and Godzilla Entertainment. He is a member of Thug Lordz with C-Bo.
Social
Yukmouth on Facebook

Top Songs by Yukmouth


Thugged Out

by & Regime

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Savages

Savages

J-Hood July 6, 2018

23 Tracks

JJ Based on a Vill Story, Three

JJ Based on a Vill Story, Three

Yukmouth February 16, 2018

23 Tracks

Million Dollar Mouth

Million Dollar Mouth

Yukmouth December 3, 2017

18 Tracks

Whats the Difference

Whats the Difference

Yukmouth August 1, 2017

1 Tracks

JJ Based on a Vill Story Two

JJ Based on a Vill Story Two

Yukmouth April 21, 2017

17 Tracks

The Mob is Ours

The Mob is Ours

Freeze February 1, 2016

1 Tracks

The Cream Team

The Cream Team

Yukmouth December 11, 2014

15 Tracks

Dragon Dynasty

Dragon Dynasty

Yukmouth June 3, 2014

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists