Ida Corr



Ida Corr

Rating
Active
1988
Born
March 14, 1977 in Aarhus
Location
Arhus, Midtjylland, Denmark
A.K.A.
Danish singer, songwriter and producer
Genres
Jazz
Biography
Ida Corr (born March 14, 1977 in Ã…rhus, Denmark) is a Danish singer, songwriter and music producer.
Social
Ida Corr on Facebook
Ida Corr on Twitter

Top Songs by Ida Corr


Let Me Think About It

by Bacardi B-Live & Ida Corr

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Under the Sun

Under the Sun

Ida Corr March 22, 2019

12 Tracks

Under The Sun (with Bonus Tracks)

Under The Sun (with Bonus Tracks)

Ida Corr March 22, 2019

14 Tracks

Let Me Think About It (Remixes)

Let Me Think About It (Remixes)

Fedde Le Grand November 16, 2017

14 Tracks

Let Me Think About It

Let Me Think About It

Ida Corr June 8, 2016

7 Tracks

Jungle Fever (Remixes)

Jungle Fever (Remixes)

Ida Corr November 3, 2014

6 Tracks

Corr Values

Corr Values

Ida Corr October 28, 2013

11 Tracks

Hold My Head Up High (Remixes)

Hold My Head Up High (Remixes)

Ida Corr July 22, 2013

6 Tracks

Hold My Head up High

Hold My Head up High

Ida Corr July 15, 2013

6 Tracks

Dig Deeper

Dig Deeper

Ida Corr June 3, 2013

6 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Ida Corr