Assassin



Assassin

Rating
Active
1983 to 1989
Born
December 22, 1982 in Kingston
Location
Dusseldorf, Germany
A.K.A.
Jamaican dancehall artist
Biography
Jeffrey Campbell (born 22 December 1982), better known as Agent Sasco, and previously as Assassin, is a Jamaican dancehall deejay.
Social
Assassin on Facebook
Assassin on Twitter

Top Songs by Assassin


No Drama

by Cadenza, Avelino & Assassin

Feeling Alive

by (Feat. Assassin)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Theory of Reggaetivity

Theory of Reggaetivity

Assassin February 19, 2016

14 Tracks

AfterLife Riddim

AfterLife Riddim

Assassin March 22, 2013

14 Tracks

First Capital Riddim

First Capital Riddim

Assassin February 15, 2013

11 Tracks

Raw Cash Riddim

Raw Cash Riddim

Assassin January 18, 2013

7 Tracks

Radio Active Riddim

Radio Active Riddim

Assassin October 31, 2012

11 Tracks

The HeadHunter

The HeadHunter

Assassin August 6, 2011

13 Tracks

MatriMoney Riddim

MatriMoney Riddim

Assassin June 15, 2011

7 Tracks

Story Time Riddim

Story Time Riddim

Assassin April 12, 2011

6 Tracks

Most Wanted

Most Wanted

Assassin March 25, 2011

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


KDD

Latest Tweet by Assassin