Carl Thomas



Carl Thomas

Rating
Active
1994
Born
June 15, 1970
Location
Aurora, Illinois, United States
A.K.A.
US R&B singer
Biography
Carlton Neron "Carl" Thomas (born June 15, 1971) is an American Grammy-nominated R&B singer.
Social
Carl Thomas on Facebook
Carl Thomas on Twitter

Top Songs by Carl Thomas



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Conquer

Conquer

Carl Thomas December 6, 2011

11 Tracks

So Much Better

So Much Better

Carl Thomas June 5, 2007

18 Tracks

Let's Talk About It

Let's Talk About It

Carl Thomas March 23, 2004

16 Tracks

Emotional

Emotional

Carl Thomas April 18, 2000

17 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Carl Thomas