Divine



Divine

Rating
Active
1945 to 1988
Born
October 19, 1945 in Baltimore
Died
March 7, 1988
Location
Sun City, Arizona, United States
A.K.A.
synth-pop/disco, drag performer Harris Glenn Milstead

Top Songs by Divine



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The Best of Divine

The Best of Divine

Divine August 30, 1999

14 Tracks

The 12'' Collection

The 12'' Collection

Divine May 7, 1993

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts