Lil Rob



Lil Rob

Rating
Active
1992
Born
September 23, 1975
Location
Los Angeles, California, United States
A.K.A.
Mexican American rapper, actor & producer Roberto Flores
Genres
Hip-Hop/Rap
Biography
Roberto L. Flores (born September 21, 1975), best known by his stage name Lil Rob, is a Mexican-American rapper, producer, and actor.
Social
Lil Rob on Facebook
Lil Rob on Twitter

Top Songs by Lil Rob



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Chicano Classics

Chicano Classics

Lil Rob April 24, 2019

17 Tracks

Neighborhood Music (Explicit Version)

Neighborhood Music (Explicit Version)

Lil Rob November 20, 2017

13 Tracks

DJ Supermix

DJ Supermix

Lil Rob November 18, 2017

11 Tracks

Neighborhood Music (Edited Version)

Neighborhood Music (Edited Version)

Lil Rob November 15, 2017

13 Tracks

The Album

The Album

Lil Rob May 27, 2014

16 Tracks

R.I.P. Recording In Progress

R.I.P. Recording In Progress

Lil Rob May 27, 2014

11 Tracks

R.I.P. Recording In Progress (Deluxe)

R.I.P. Recording In Progress (Deluxe)

Lil Rob May 27, 2014

16 Tracks

Natural High Till I Die

Natural High Till I Die

Lil Rob March 9, 2013

15 Tracks

High Till I Die Remix 2000

High Till I Die Remix 2000

Lil Rob March 8, 2013

13 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Lil Rob