LOLO



LOLO

Rating
Born
December 27, 1987 in Jackson
A.K.A.
Brooklyn singer
Genres
Jazz
Biography
Lauren Pritchard (born December 27, 1987), known professionally as Lolo (stylized as LOLO), is an American singer-songwriter and actress.
Social
LOLO on Facebook

Top Songs by LOLO


Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


In Loving Memory of When I Gave a Shit

In Loving Memory of When I Gave a Shit

LOLO September 9, 2016

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Airwave
Pulser
M.I.K.E.
Midway