Max Schneider



Max Schneider

Rating
Active
2008
Born
June 21, 1992 in Manhattan
Location
New York, NY, United States
A.K.A.
US singer/actor
Biography
Maxwell George Schneider (born June 21, 1992) is an American singer, dancer, actor, model, and musician.
Social
Max Schneider on Facebook
Max Schneider on Twitter

Top Songs by Max Schneider


Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Spotify Singles

Spotify Singles

Max Schneider May 31, 2017

2 Tracks

Fight For You

Fight For You

Max Schneider May 26, 2017

1 Tracks

One More Weekend

One More Weekend

Audien March 31, 2017

1 Tracks

Holla (Party Pupils Remix)

Holla (Party Pupils Remix)

Max Schneider February 3, 2017

1 Tracks

Home (it's different remix)

Home (it's different remix)

Max Schneider December 9, 2016

1 Tracks

Savage (feat. Flux Pavilion & MAX)

Savage (feat. Flux Pavilion & MAX)

Flux Pavilion December 6, 2016

1 Tracks

Lights Down Low (Not Your Dope Remix)

Lights Down Low (Not Your Dope Remix)

Max Schneider August 5, 2016

1 Tracks

Lights Down Low (Two Friends Remix)

Lights Down Low (Two Friends Remix)

Max Schneider July 22, 2016

1 Tracks

10 Victoria's Secret Models (Whethan Remix)

10 Victoria's Secret Models (Whethan Remix)

Max Schneider July 8, 2016

1 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Max Schneider