Rampage



Rampage

Rating
Active
1990
Born
August 1, 1974 in New York
Location
Brooklyn, New York, United States
A.K.A.
Rapper (member of Flipmode Squad)
Biography
Roger McNair (born August 1, 1974), better known by his stage name Rampage is an American rapper who is a member of the Flipmode Squad. He is a long-time collaborator with his cousin Busta Rhymes.

Top Songs by Rampage


Flipmode Enemy #1

by Rampage (Feat. Serious)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The R.E.a.L. - EP

The R.E.a.L. - EP

Rampage June 5, 2017

6 Tracks

Windy City Nights

Windy City Nights

Rampage October 5, 2010

8 Tracks

War!

War!

Rampage March 30, 2010

7 Tracks

Limit of Destruction

Limit of Destruction

Rampage June 19, 2007

12 Tracks

Have You Seen?

Have You Seen?

Rampage June 6, 2006

27 Tracks

Demagraffix

Demagraffix

Rampage April 18, 2006

29 Tracks

Heads in a Vice!

Heads in a Vice!

Rampage January 1, 2004

6 Tracks

Scouts Honor... By Way of Blood

Scouts Honor... By Way of Blood

Rampage July 18, 1997

14 Tracks

Scouts Honor By Way Of Blood (Non-PA Version)

Scouts Honor By Way Of Blood (Non-PA Version)

Rampage July 18, 1997

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists