Salgado




Rating
Location
Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
A.K.A.
Duets with Juan Magan
Biography
Coordinates: 11°01′55″S 37°28′30″W / 11.03194°S 37.47500°W / -11.03194; -37.47500 This article is about the Brazilian municipality. For other uses, see Salgado (disambiguation). Salgado is a municipality located in the Brazilian state of Sergipe. Its population was 20,229 (2005) and its area is 248 km (96 sq mi).

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Marcos Rodriguez
Carlos Gallardo
Longina