XOV



XOV

Rating
Born
October 29, 1987 in Tehran
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
A.K.A.
Swedish singer-songwriter
Biography
Described by MTV as a cross between Lorde, Robyn and The Weeknd, XOV is an independent artist and songwriter from Stockholm, Sweden. http://xovofficial.
Biography by Last.fm, available under cc by-sa license.

Top Songs by XOV


Animal

by

Be the first to leave a thought   

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


DTTM (Don‘t Talk To Me)

DTTM (Don‘t Talk To Me)

XOV September 11, 2015

6 Tracks

Lucifer

Lucifer

XOV June 16, 2015

4 Tracks

Wild

Wild

XOV May 29, 2015

13 Tracks

Wild (Deluxe Version)

Wild (Deluxe Version)

XOV August 9, 2013

16 Tracks

Lucifer (Remixes)

Lucifer (Remixes)

XOV August 27, 2012

2 Tracks

Boys Don't Cry

Boys Don't Cry

XOV November 28, 2006

1 Tracks

Lucifer - EP

Lucifer - EP

XOV January 8, 2001

6 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists