Zion



Zion

Rating
Active
1996
Born
August 5, 1981 in Carolina
Location
Oakland, California, United States
A.K.A.
reggaeton singer, couple of Lennox

Top Songs by Zion


Estás Aquí

by Zion, DJ Nelson & Onell Flow, Daddy Yankee, Nicky Jam & J Alvarez

Mi Cama Huele a Ti

by Zion & Tito El Bambino

Caile

by Zion, De La Ghetto, Bad Bunny & Bryant Myers

Alerta Roja

by Chencho, Farruko, Maldy, Arcángel, De La Ghetto, Kafu Banton, Secreto, Alexio, Zion & El Micha

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Viejas Pero Buenas

Viejas Pero Buenas

Zion March 16, 2019

10 Tracks

The Perfect Melody

The Perfect Melody

Zion June 5, 2007

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts