ALMA




Rating
Born
January 17, 1996 in Kuopio
A.K.A.
Alma Miettinen; “Bonfire”, “Dye My Hair”, “Chasing Highs”
Social
ALMA on Facebook
ALMA on Twitter

Top Songs by ALMA


Dance For Me

by ALMA (Feat. )

Chit Chat

by ALMA (Feat. Kiiara)

Bonfire

by Felix Jaehn (Feat. ALMA)

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by ALMA