Arsonists



Arsonists

Rating
Active
1993
Location
Brooklyn, New York, United States
A.K.A.
US hip-hop group
Biography
Arsonists are an underground hip hop group. Their album, As the World Burns (1999), reached No. 78 on Billboard's Top R&B/Hip-Hop Albums; its single, "Pyromaniax", reached No. 43 on Billboard's Hot Rap Singles chart.

Top Songs by Arsonists


Venom

by DJ Morpheus & Arsonists

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Lost In The Fire

Lost In The Fire

Arsonists February 16, 2018

16 Tracks

As the World Burns (Deluxe Edition)

As the World Burns (Deluxe Edition)

Arsonists February 16, 2018

21 Tracks

Date of Birth

Date of Birth

Arsonists September 11, 2001

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists