Cali



Cali

Rating
Active
2000 to 2010
Born
June 28, 1968 in Perpignan
Location
Perpignan, Languedoc-Roussillon, France
A.K.A.
French singer
Biography
Bruno Caliciuri, better known as Cali, is a French singer-songwriter.
Social
Cali on Facebook
Cali on Twitter

Top Songs by Cali


Coco

by Cali (Feat. Coco-Grace Caliciuri)

Le Grand Chemin

by Cali (Feat. Jimme O'Neill)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


L'uomo con due cuori

L'uomo con due cuori

Cali April 28, 2017

16 Tracks

L'Âge d'or

L'Âge d'or

Cali March 9, 2015

13 Tracks

La malattia

La malattia

Cali March 7, 2014

24 Tracks

La vie cowboy

La vie cowboy

Cali November 18, 2013

44 Tracks

K.O.D. King of the Dancefloor

K.O.D. King of the Dancefloor

Cali January 18, 2013

15 Tracks

Vernet les Bains

Vernet les Bains

Cali November 26, 2012

12 Tracks

Tonight

Tonight

Cali July 10, 2012

14 Tracks

Somewhere in Pasadena

Somewhere in Pasadena

Cali September 9, 2010

9 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Cali