Knoc-Turn’Al



Knoc-Turn’Al

Rating
Active
1999
Born
May 12, 1975 in Long Beach
Location
, Texas, United States
A.K.A.
US hip hop composer & rapper
Biography
Royal Harbor (born May 12, 1975), known by stage name Knoc-turn'al, is a songwriter and rapper.

Top Songs by Knoc-Turn’Al



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Knoc's Ville

Knoc's Ville

Knoc-Turn’Al May 10, 2011

15 Tracks

The Way I Am

The Way I Am

Knoc-Turn’Al March 23, 2004

15 Tracks

The Way I Am (Explicit Version)

The Way I Am (Explicit Version)

Knoc-Turn’Al February 24, 2004

15 Tracks

L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential

Knoc-Turn’Al July 1, 2002

5 Tracks

LA Confidential Presents Knoc-Turn'al

LA Confidential Presents Knoc-Turn'al

Knoc-Turn’Al July 1, 2002

6 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists