Phillip Phillips



Phillip Phillips

Rating
Active
2009
Born
September 20, 1990 in Albany
Location
Albany, GA, United States
A.K.A.
American Idol contestant
Social
Phillip Phillips on Facebook
Phillip Phillips on Twitter

Top Songs by Phillip Phillips



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Collateral

Collateral

Phillip Phillips January 19, 2018

12 Tracks

Behind The Light

Behind The Light

Phillip Phillips May 19, 2014

15 Tracks

Behind The Light (Deluxe)

Behind The Light (Deluxe)

Phillip Phillips January 1, 2014

17 Tracks

The World From The Side Of The Moon (Deluxe)

The World From The Side Of The Moon (Deluxe)

Phillip Phillips January 1, 2013

18 Tracks

The World From The Side Of The Moon (Standard)

The World From The Side Of The Moon (Standard)

Phillip Phillips January 1, 2012

12 Tracks

The World from the Side of the Moon

The World from the Side of the Moon

Phillip Phillips November 19, 2011

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Phillip Phillips