Da Silva



Da Silva

Rating
Active
1990
Born
April 15, 1976
Location
Rennes, France
A.K.A.
French singer
Genres
Rock
Social
Da Silva on Facebook
Da Silva on Twitter

Top Songs by Da Silva



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Villa Rosa

Villa Rosa

Da Silva November 4, 2013

10 Tracks

La Distance

La Distance

Da Silva January 9, 2012

11 Tracks

Le Mystère des couleurs

Le Mystère des couleurs

Da Silva August 30, 2010

8 Tracks

Décembre en été

Décembre en été

Da Silva August 16, 2010

12 Tracks

La Tendresse des fous

La Tendresse des fous

Da Silva August 2, 2010

11 Tracks

De beaux jours à venir

De beaux jours à venir

Da Silva August 2, 2010

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Da Silva