H.E.R.



H.E.R.

Rating
Born
June 27, 1997
A.K.A.
US R&B artist
Biography
Gabriella 'Gabi' Wilson (born June 27, 1997), better known by her stage name H.E.R. (acronym for "Having Everything Revealed") is an American singer-songwriter from Vallejo, California. She signed to RCA Records and has released two extended plays under the label: H.E.R. Volume 1 (2016) and H.E.R. Volume 2 (2017). Her identity remains unknown as she prefers to remain anonymous and only be represented by her music. In 2016 her debut, the seven-song EP H.E.R. Vol.
Social
H.E.R. on Facebook
H.E.R. on Twitter

Top Songs by H.E.R.



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


I Used To Know Her - Part 2 - EP

I Used To Know Her - Part 2 - EP

H.E.R. November 2, 2018

8 Tracks

H.E.R.

H.E.R.

H.E.R. October 20, 2017

21 Tracks

H.E.R. Volume 2

H.E.R. Volume 2

H.E.R. June 16, 2017

8 Tracks

H.E.R. Volume 1

H.E.R. Volume 1

H.E.R. September 9, 2016

7 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by H.E.R.