Michael McDonald



Michael McDonald

Rating
Active
1970
Born
February 12, 1952 in St. Louis
Location
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
A.K.A.
R&B & soul singer
Biography
From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.
Social
Michael McDonald on Facebook

Top Songs by Michael McDonald



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Wide Open

Wide Open

Michael McDonald September 15, 2017

12 Tracks

Heart Of America

Heart Of America

Michael McDonald January 15, 2016

1 Tracks

Blue Obsession

Blue Obsession

Michael McDonald May 9, 2013

12 Tracks

If That's What It Takes

If That's What It Takes

Michael McDonald February 16, 2010

10 Tracks

This Christmas

This Christmas

Michael McDonald September 29, 2009

11 Tracks

Soul Speak

Soul Speak

Michael McDonald March 4, 2008

14 Tracks

Show You the Way

Show You the Way

Michael McDonald June 29, 2005

1 Tracks

No Lookin' Back

No Lookin' Back

Michael McDonald January 18, 2005

9 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists