Peedi Peedi




Rating
Active
2001
Born
September 25, 1977
Location
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
A.K.A.
a.k.a. Peedi Crakk
Biography
Pedro Zayas, known as Peedi Peedi and also Peedi Crakk (born September 25, 1977) is an American rapper of Puerto Rican descent. He is a member of State Property and is currently signed to Amalgam Digital and G-Unit Philly.

Top Songs by Peedi Peedi


Shake It for Me

by Ghostface Killah, DJ Arson, Peedi Peedi & P. Diddy

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists