Raf



Raf

Rating
Active
1983
Born
September 29, 1959
Location
Italy
A.K.A.
Italian pop singer
Genres
Pop
Biography
Raffaele Riefoli (born September 29, 1959 in Margherita di Savoia, Italy) is an Italian singer-songwriter who is better known as simply Raf.
Website

Top Songs by Raf


Due

by Raf

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Sono io

Sono io

Raf June 30, 2015

11 Tracks

Raf

Raf

Raf November 7, 2013

8 Tracks

Le ragioni del cuore

Le ragioni del cuore

Raf October 9, 2012

14 Tracks

Numeri

Numeri

Raf May 10, 2011

11 Tracks

Soundview

Soundview

Raf October 30, 2009

27 Tracks

Soundview Deluxe Edition

Soundview Deluxe Edition

Raf October 30, 2009

17 Tracks

I Grandi Successi: Raf

I Grandi Successi: Raf

Raf July 3, 2009

24 Tracks

Cannibali

Cannibali

Raf March 2, 2009

9 Tracks

Semplicemente Raf

Semplicemente Raf

Raf October 17, 2008

17 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists