Yuridia



Yuridia

Rating
Active
2005
Born
October 4, 1986 in Hermosillo
Location
Hermosillo, Mexico
A.K.A.
Yuridia Gaxiola
Biography
Yuridia Francisca Gaxiola Flores (born October 4, 1986 in Hermosillo, Sonora) is a Mexican singer.
Social
Yuridia on Facebook
Yuridia on Twitter

Top Songs by Yuridia



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


6

6

Yuridia January 22, 2016

20 Tracks

Personalidad

Personalidad

Yuridia December 2, 2014

19 Tracks

Lo Esencial de Yuridia

Lo Esencial de Yuridia

Yuridia December 11, 2012

45 Tracks

Para mí

Para mí

Yuridia December 14, 2011

11 Tracks

Nada es color de rosa

Nada es color de rosa

Yuridia September 29, 2009

11 Tracks

Yuridia (Remixes)

Yuridia (Remixes)

Yuridia June 24, 2008

10 Tracks

Entre mariposas

Entre mariposas

Yuridia December 4, 2007

12 Tracks

La voz de un ángel

La voz de un ángel

Yuridia February 20, 2007

16 Tracks

Habla el corazón

Habla el corazón

Yuridia December 6, 2006

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Yuridia