Lexxus



Lexxus

Rating
Active
1990 to 2010
Born
May 11, 1974 in Kingston
Location
, Jamaica
A.K.A.
Dancehall vocalist
Genres
Rock

Top Songs by Lexxus


Float On

by Diamond, K. Hurt (Lil-Funk), Lexxus, The Floaters & Down & Dirty

Ring Mi Cellie

by Lexxus & Mr Lex

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Mesiba Riddim

Mesiba Riddim

Lexxus June 28, 2012

15 Tracks

BBQ Riddim

BBQ Riddim

Lexxus November 4, 2011

14 Tracks

Statistics

Statistics

Lexxus May 2, 2006

12 Tracks

Mr. Lex

Mr. Lex

Lexxus June 20, 2000

20 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists